[EB01] NoHEROES’ June Online Regionals (<1024)
Jun 08 2024
[EB01] CoreTCG’s June Los Angeles Regionals (<1024)
Jun 01 2024
[OP06] NoHEROES’ May Online Treasure Cup
May 26 2024
[EB01] Top Cut’s May Peoria Regionals (>1024)
May 25 2024
[EB01] Tak Games’ May Online Treasure Cup (<512)
May 19 2024
[EB01] Carta Magica’s Online Treasure Cup (<1024)
May 18 2024
[EB01] Top Cut’s Online Treasure Cup (<1024)
May 11 2024
[ST13] CoreTCG’s Online Treasure Cup (<1024)
May 05 2024
[EB01] SangSang’s Event’s Mexico City Regionals (<512)
May 04 2024
[ST13] Versus Games’ Regional Test Event (<512)
Apr 27 2024
[OP-06] Carta Magica’s Niagara Falls Regionals
Apr 20 2024
[OP-06] Top Cut’s April 2024 Peoria Regionals
Apr 13 2024
TAK’s April 2024 Sydney Regionals
Apr 01 2024
[OP-06] Pro-Play Games Online Regionals
Mar 31 2024
Top Cut’s March 2024 Online Regionals
Mar 30 2024
Carta Magica’s Online Regionals - Mar. 24, 2024
Mar 24 2024
CoreTCG’s Santa Clara Regionals - Mar. 23, 2024
Mar 23 2024
Egman Event’s Double Box Tournament - Mar. 19, 2024
Mar 19 2024
PPG’s Online Case Tournament - Mar 17, 2024
Mar 17 2024
NoHeroes February 2024 Online Treasure Cup
Feb 27 2024
TAK’s February 2024 Online Treasure Cup
Feb 26 2024
Carta Magica’s February 2024 Online Treasure Cup
Feb 19 2024
PPG’s February 2023 Treasure Cup
Feb 10 2024
Play!TCG’s Treasure Cup February 2023
Feb 03 2024
North American Championship 2023
Jan 28 2024
Oceania Championship 2023
Jan 27 2024
European Championship 2023
Jan 20 2024
[OP-05] PPG’s Pre-Nationals Case Extravaganza
Jan 14 2024
[OP-05] Egman’s Pre-Finals Half Case
Jan 13 2024
[OP-05] Raid’n’Trade’s Dreamhack Treasure Cup
Jan 01 2024
[OP-05] CoreTCG’s Los Angeles Regionals 3on3
Dec 18 2023
[OP-05] CoreTCG’s Los Angeles Regionals
Dec 17 2023
[OP-04.5] LATAM’s November Treasure Cup
Nov 25 2023
[OP-04.5] Carta Magica’s November Treasure Cup
Nov 18 2023
[OP-04.1] CoreTCG’s Pasadena Regionals
Nov 11 2023
Top Cut’s November Peoria Regionals
Nov 06 2023
Play!TCG’s Fort Worth Regionals
Nov 05 2023
CoreTCG’s October Online Regionals
Oct 29 2023
Top Cut’s October Online Regionals
Oct 21 2023
PPG One Piece October Webcam Regionals
Oct 15 2023
Carta Magica's Offline Niagara Regionals
Oct 14 2023
Play!TCG’s NA Online Regionals
Oct 09 2023
Zulu’s Grand Bounty OP04 Case Tournament
Sep 24 2023
PPG’s Knoxville Regionals
Sep 23 2023
noHeroes Offline Germany Regional
Sep 13 2023
CoreTCG’s Pasedena Regionals
Sep 03 2023
Mana Vortex’s Alicante Spain Regionals
Sep 02 2023
2023 CS Prelims
Aug 20 2023
Nagano CS
Aug 12 2023
Osaka CS
Jul 30 2023
1st Place BY Luffy - Fabian Erkeluis
[EB01] NoHEROES’ June Online Regionals (<1024) - Jun. 08, 2024
2nd Place RP Law - Jose Lopez Manresa
3rd Place B Gecko Moria - Nicola Gallo
4th Place BY Luffy - Daniel Winkler
5th Place B/P Reiju - Luca Care
8th Place B Gecko Moria - Juan Mendez Casado
6th Place B Gecko Moria - Rocco Christian Sorrenti
7th Place B Gecko Moria - Giuseppe Fosso
15th Place Y Katakuri - Philipp Ulsamer
11th Place B Gecko Moria - Sedat Dag
12th Place B Gecko Moria - Diyar Özdemir
13th Place BB Sakazuki - Francisco Gutierrez
14th Place BB Sakazuki - Hrvoje Hedžet
10th Place BB Stage Sakazuki - Martino Casazza
16th Place BB Sakazuki - Cesar Rafael Almonte Mendoza
9th Place B Gecko Moria - Daniele Midulla
1st Place BB Sakazuki - Piyapat Vongkulluksn
[EB01] CoreTCG’s June Los Angeles Regionals (<1024) - Jun. 01, 2024
2nd Place RP Law - Justin Tyler
4th Place BB Sakazuki - Nechemia Goldman
3rd Place BB Stage Sakazuki - Avi Brahmbhatt
6th Place BB Stage Sakazuki - Dylan Chu
5th Place BY Luffy - Aidan Thomas
8th Place BB Sakazuki - Tam Le
7th Place Red Whitebeard - Jonathan Chao
10th Place BB Stage Sakazuki - Alfonso Zuniga
12th Place B Gecko Moria - Brian Liang
13th Place RP Law - Dillon Cheng
11th Place BB Stage Sakazuki - Brian Huynh
15th Place BB Stage Sakazuki - Harrison Le
14th Place B Gecko Moria - Erick Villanueuva
16th Place B Gecko Moria - Karlle David
9th Place B Gecko Moria - Alex Juneja
1st Place BY Luffy - Jeremy Wattellier
[OP06] NoHEROES’ May Online Treasure Cup - May. 26, 2024
10th Place B Gecko Moria - Lukas Buretzek
11th Place Place B Gecko Moria - Antonio Puerta
12th Place Y Katakuri - Giannikos Giorgos
13th Place B Gecko Moria - Keno Mandrysch
14th Place Y Enel - Tim Ehreke
15th Place R Whitebeard - Roberto Arbanas
16th Place BB Sakazuki - Jonathan David
17th Place B Gecko Moria - Mirsad Avdic
18th Place BB Sakazuki - Alvaro Salas
19th Place B Gecko Moria - Mehmet Kir
20th Place Y Katakuri - Manuel Stemplinger
21st Place BB Sakazuki - Jan Hoffacker
22nd Place BY Luffy - Iang Michael
23rd Place BB Sakazuki - Javier Ortiz
24th Place B Gecko Moria - Nicola Gallo
25th Place R Whitebeard - Quentin Neufeglise
26th Place BB Sakazuki - Georgios Vletsas